Konec turnaje asi tak v 2:57  Odehráno 95 %.
Pátý Zbrklý úder, 16.11.2013, CMS Klatovy
XD - 4 kola
0 Konečné pořadíBDSC
1.Beneš,Kubecová [9]7+52
2.Modlinger,Drábková [13]6+57
3.Homolka,Hanušová [2]6+35
4.Sedláček,Benešová [16]6+20
5.Harmáček,Řezanková [3]5+30
6.Černý,Štefflová [4]5+14
7.Šmíd,Oberfalcerová [1]4+11
8.Placek,Placková [6]4+8
9.Koukal P,Toušková [7]4+5
10.Novotný,Křiváčková [15]4+3
11.Proche,Volfová [12]3+2
12.Musil st., Čižínská [14]3-28
13.Kodýdek,Kodýdková [10]3-46
14.Hlom,Hlomová [5]2-52
15.Lysek,Procházková [8]2-41
16.Kohout P,Vondrysková [11]0-70
Odehrané zápasy:
R4 Kohout P,Vondry - Lysek,Procházko 0:2
R4 Kodýdek,Kodýdko - Musil st., Čiží 1:1
R4 Šmíd,Oberfalcer - Hlom,Hlomová    2:0
R4 Placek,Placková - Koukal P,Touško 1:1
R4 Sedláček,Benešo - Proche,Volfová  2:0
R4 Harmáček,Řezank - Černý,Štefflová 1:1
R4 Modlinger,Drábk - Novotný,Křiváčk 2:0
R4 Beneš,Kubecová  - Homolka,Hanušov 1:1
R3 Lysek,Procházko - Hlom,Hlomová    0:2
R3 Koukal P,Touško - Kohout P,Vondry 2:0
R3 Musil st., Čiží - Proche,Volfová  0:2
R3 Černý,Štefflová - Kodýdek,Kodýdko 2:0
R3 Sedláček,Benešo - Šmíd,Oberfalcer 2:0
R3 Placek,Placková - Homolka,Hanušov 0:2
R3 Modlinger,Drábk - Harmáček,Řezank 1:1
R3 Beneš,Kubecová  - Novotný,Křiváčk 2:0
R2 Kodýdek,Kodýdko - Hlom,Hlomová    2:0
R2 Kohout P,Vondry - Musil st., Čiží 0:2
R2 Lysek,Procházko - Šmíd,Oberfalcer 0:2
R2 Proche,Volfová  - Koukal P,Touško 1:1
R2 Novotný,Křiváčk - Černý,Štefflová 2:0
R2 Beneš,Kubecová  - Sedláček,Benešo 2:0
R2 Harmáček,Řezank - Placek,Placková 1:1
R2 Modlinger,Drábk - Homolka,Hanušov 1:1
R1 Lysek,Procházko - Sedláček,Benešo 0:2
R1 Koukal P,Touško - Novotný,Křiváčk 0:2
R1 Placek,Placková - Musil st., Čiží 2:0
R1 Hlom,Hlomová    - Modlinger,Drábk 0:2
R1 Černý,Štefflová - Proche,Volfová  2:0
R1 Harmáček,Řezank - Kohout P,Vondry 2:0
R1 Homolka,Hanušov - Kodýdek,Kodýdko 2:0
R1 Šmíd,Oberfalcer - Beneš,Kubecová  0:2
WD - tabulka
0 Konečné pořadíBDSC
1.Křiváčková,Kubecová [1]7+76
2.Oberfalcerová,Hanušová [2]6+22
3.Benešová,Volfová [3]5+26
4.Hlomová,Kadlecová [4]2-59
5.Čižínská,Drábková [5]0-65
Odehrané zápasy:
10 Hlomová,Kadleco - Čižínská,Drábko 2:0
9  Benešová,Volfov - Čižínská,Drábko 2:0
8  Benešová,Volfov - Hlomová,Kadleco 2:0
7  Oberfalcerová,H - Čižínská,Drábko 2:0
6  Oberfalcerová,H - Hlomová,Kadleco 2:0
5  Oberfalcerová,H - Benešová,Volfov 2:0
4  Křiváčková,Kube - Čižínská,Drábko 2:0
3  Křiváčková,Kube - Hlomová,Kadleco 2:0
2  Křiváčková,Kube - Benešová,Volfov 1:1
1  Křiváčková,Kube - Oberfalcerová,H 2:0
MS - 5 kol
0 Konečné pořadíBDSC
1.Méner Jan [1]9+62
2.Proche Radek [19]8+47
3.Trnka Vlastimil [21]7+7
4.Kubíček Václav [4]6+16
5.Šnajdr Patrik [5]6+10
6.Koukal Petr [6]6-2
7.Kohout Petr [16]6-3
8.Jílek Ivan [15]5+13
9.Vlasák Oldřich [2]50
10.Šmíd Jan [8]5-2
11.Čipera Míra [7]5-4
12.Jáchim Petr [10]5-36
13.Kuba Stanislav [17][ER2]4+23
14.Sedláček Tomáš [20]4+8
15.Kodýdek Libor [11]4-2
16.Michalka Jiří [12]4-23
17.Vích Petr [9]4-26
18.Soukup Josef [13]3-24
19.Musil Jiří st. [18]3-22
20.Houdek Miroslav [14]3-44
21.Placek Petr [3][ER2]2+2
Odehrané zápasy:
R5 Vích Petr volno (+2BD)
R5 Soukup Josef    - Houdek Miroslav 1:1
R5 Musil Jiří st.  - Jáchim Petr     0:2
R5 Michalka Jiří   - Šmíd Jan        0:2
R5 Kodýdek Libor   - Kohout Petr     0:2
R5 Jílek Ivan      - Vlasák Oldřich  1:1
R5 Trnka Vlastimil - Sedláček Tomáš  2:0
R5 Kubíček Václav  - Koukal Petr     1:1
R5 Proche Radek    - Šnajdr Patrik   1:1
R5 Méner Jan       - Čipera Míra     2:0
R4 Musil Jiří st. volno (+2BD)
R4 Michalka Jiří   - Houdek Miroslav 2:0
R4 Kohout Petr     - Soukup Josef    2:0
R4 Jílek Ivan      - Vích Petr       2:0
R4 Trnka Vlastimil - Jáchim Petr     2:0
R4 Kubíček Václav  - Šmíd Jan        2:0
R4 Vlasák Oldřich  - Kodýdek Libor   1:1
R4 Sedláček Tomáš  - Čipera Míra     0:2
R4 Proche Radek    - Koukal Petr     2:0
R4 Šnajdr Patrik   - Méner Jan       0:2
R3 Houdek Miroslav volno (+2BD)
R3 Michalka Jiří   - Soukup Josef    1:1
R3 Kohout Petr     - Vích Petr       1:1
R3 Musil Jiří st.  - Čipera Míra     0:2
R3 Vlasák Oldřich  - Jáchim Petr     1:1
R3 Kodýdek Libor   - Kubíček Václav  1:1
R3 Sedláček Tomáš  - Jílek Ivan      2:0
R3 Koukal Petr     - Trnka Vlastimil 2:0
R3 Šnajdr Patrik   - Šmíd Jan        2:0
R3 Proche Radek    - Méner Jan       1:1
R2 Jáchim Petr volno (+2BD)
R2 Soukup Josef    - Vích Petr       1:1
R2 Kodýdek Libor   - Houdek Miroslav 2:0
R2 Kohout Petr     - Čipera Míra     1:1
R2 Michalka Jiří   - Jílek Ivan      0:2
R2 Vlasák Oldřich  - Musil Jiří st.  1:1
R2 Šmíd Jan        - Trnka Vlastimil 1:1
R2 Šnajdr Patrik   - Koukal Petr     1:1
R2 Kubíček Václav  - Kuba Stanislav  0:2
R2 Placek Petr     - Méner Jan       0:2
R2 Sedláček Tomáš  - Proche Radek    0:2
R1 Trnka Vlastimil volno (+2BD)
R1 Jáchim Petr     - Sedláček Tomáš  0:2
R1 Vích Petr       - Proche Radek    0:2
R1 Šmíd Jan        - Musil Jiří st.  2:0
R1 Čipera Míra     - Kuba Stanislav  0:2
R1 Koukal Petr     - Kohout Petr     2:0
R1 Šnajdr Patrik   - Jílek Ivan      2:0
R1 Kubíček Václav  - Houdek Miroslav 2:0
R1 Placek Petr     - Soukup Josef    2:0
R1 Vlasák Oldřich  - Michalka Jiří   1:1
R1 Méner Jan       - Kodýdek Libor   2:0
MD - 4 kola
5 PořadíBDSC
1.Černý,Harmáček [4]8+63
2.Čipera M,Matoušek [3]5+32
3.Beneš,Novotný [13]_5+28
4.Homolka,Modlinger [1]_4+25
5.Koukal P,Proche [10]_4+8
6.Jílek,Méner [5]_4+5
7.Jáchim,Kodýdek [8]_3-3
8.Mátl F,Šmíd [7]_3-27
9.Kubíček,Lysek [6]_2-8
10.Hlom,Vích [9]_2-11
11.Kohel, Mátl T [11]_2-19
12.Houdek,Soukup [12]_2-46
13.Michalka,Musil st [2]2-47
Odehrané zápasy:
R4 Michalka,Musil st volno (+2BD)
R4 Černý,Harmáček  - Čipera M,Matouš 2:0
R3 Houdek,Soukup volno (+2BD)
R3 Kohel, Mátl T   - Michalka,Musil  2:0
R3 Jáchim,Kodýdek  - Mátl F,Šmíd     1:1
R3 Koukal P,Proche - Hlom,Vích       2:0
R3 Čipera M,Matouš - Kubíček,Lysek   2:0
R3 Beneš,Novotný   - Homolka,Modling 1:1
R3 Černý,Harmáček  - Jílek,Méner     2:0
R2 Mátl F,Šmíd volno (+2BD)
R2 Hlom,Vích       - Houdek,Soukup   2:0
R2 Kohel, Mátl T   - Koukal P,Proche 0:2
R2 Beneš,Novotný   - Michalka,Musil  2:0
R2 Jílek,Méner     - Jáchim,Kodýdek  2:0
R2 Kubíček,Lysek   - Černý,Harmáček  0:2
R2 Homolka,Modling - Čipera M,Matouš 1:1
R1 Beneš,Novotný volno (+2BD)
R1 Kubíček,Lysek   - Houdek,Soukup   2:0
R1 Jílek,Méner     - Kohel, Mátl T   2:0
R1 Černý,Harmáček  - Koukal P,Proche 2:0
R1 Čipera M,Matouš - Hlom,Vích       2:0
R1 Michalka,Musil  - Jáchim,Kodýdek  0:2
R1 Homolka,Modling - Mátl F,Šmíd     2:0
Rozlosování:
R4 Kohel, Mátl T - Houdek,Soukup
R4 Mátl F,Šmíd - Hlom,Vích
R4 Jáchim,Kodýdek - Kubíček,Lysek
R4 Homolka,Modlinger - Jílek,Méner
R4 Beneš,Novotný - Koukal P,Proche